OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pacific Twilight
April 27th 2018 Forest Grove, Oregon, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 May 1st to May 2nd
Results
Video
News
2018
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2010
2009
2008
43
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Pacific Twilight
Apr 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
Bowerman Track Club
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
LANE
Lewis and Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Team Red Lizard - Portland - OR - USATF Club - USATF Oregon
Linfield College Track and Field and Cross Country - McMinnville, Oregon
Boxer Track
Northwest Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
Iron Wood TC
Northwest University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kirkland, Washington
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
RunnerSpace.com/OR
Pacific University Track and Field and Cross Country - Forest Grove, Oregon
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Whitworth University Track and Field and Cross Country - Spokane, Washington
JUCO - NWAC Track and Field and Cross Country
Unattached
USATF.org
Everett Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Oiselle
Corban University Track and Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
Cruz Fitness
George Fox University Track and Field and Cross Country - Newberg, Oregon
Portland Running Club - West Linn - OR - USATF Club - USATF Oregon
Invited groups
2015
Pacific Twilight
2015 Results - Pacific Twilight
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Pacific Twilight
May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2015
Pacific University, Forest Grove, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bowerman Athletic Club
Boxer Track
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Cruz Fitness
Everett Community College
George Fox
Iron Wood TC
Lane (OR)
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
Northwest
Northwest Christian
Oiselle
Pacific
Portland Run
Team Red Liz
Unattached
Whitworth
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
TJ
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sapp, Kris
Pacific
11.00
+0.3
1
2
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
Pacific
11.34
+0.3
1
3
Fagen, Dallas
Linfield
11.40
+0.3
1
4
Bosman, Kean
Everett Communit
11.92
+0.3
1
5
Muller, Bailey
Pacific
11.99
+0.3
1
6
Michels, Jack
Pacific
12.18
+0.3
1
7
Twigg-Smith, George
Pacific
12.28
+0.3
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sapp, Kris
Pacific
22.15
+2.0
1
2
Higinbotham, Sean
Pacific
22.44
+2.0
1
2
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
Pacific
22.44
+2.0
1
4
Pappas, Conner
Pacific
22.72
+2.0
1
5
Johnson, Cordell
Everett Communit
23.15
+2.0
1
6
Holland, Steven
Linfield
23.39
+2.0
1
7
King, Mckenzie
Everett Communit
23.85w
+2.8
2
8
mclaurin, zechariah
Unattached
23.97w
+2.8
2
9
Muller, Bailey
Pacific
24.08w
+2.8
2
9
Bosman, Kean
Everett Communit
24.08w
+2.8
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higinbotham, Sean
Pacific
50.34
1
2
Pappas, Conner
Pacific
51.16
1
3
Johnson, Cordell
Everett Communit
52.05
1
4
Hansen, Ryan
Unattached
52.11
1
5
King, Mckenzie
Everett Communit
53.86
1
6
Austring, Joshua
Corban
55.11
1
--
Strom, Hank
Everett Communit
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sager, Kyler
Everett Communit
1:55.98
1
2
Lull, Alex
George Fox
1:56.27
1
3
Parr, Christian
George Fox
1:56.67
1
4
Jasperson, James
Everett Communit
1:56.72
1
5
Schwittay, Matt
Everett Communit
1:56.74
1
6
Donawa, Michael
Cruz Fitness
1:57.09
1
7
Davis, Gary
Unattached
2:00.18
2
8
Quinn, Bryant
George Fox
2:04.13
2
9
Espinoza, Jack
Everett Communit
2:05.34
1
10
Nicol, Mason
Everett Communit
2:07.36
2
11
Heye, Nehemiah
George Fox
2:09.97
2
12
Wedell, Jeremy
Boxer Track
2:10.88
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Nick
Northwest Christ
4:01.06
1
2
Dietz, Stephen
Unattached
4:01.78
1
3
Jasperson, James
Everett Communit
4:02.78
1
4
Sager, Kyler
Everett Communit
4:04.48
1
5
Schwittay, Matt
Everett Communit
4:04.93
1
6
Kraal, Taylor
Northwest Christ
4:07.75
1
7
Shoemaker, George
Lewis & Clark
4:14.37
1
8
Torres-Sanchez, Guillerm
Northwest Christ
4:18.56
1
9
Allen, Stephen
Pacific
4:24.75
1
10
Maderos, Reed
Unattached
4:33.72
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraal, Garrett
Northwest Christ
15:06.94
1
2
Arguinchona, Baxter
Unattached
15:16.75
1
3
Schlegel, Rob
Unattached
15:36.35
1
4
Nicol, Mason
Everett Communit
15:41.44
1
5
Gordon, Joshua
Bowerman Athleti
15:41.90
1
6
Solares, Pablo
Unattached
15:56.71
1
7
dieterich, martin
Unattached
15:56.90
1
8
Skiles, Chad
Everett Communit
16:04.86
1
9
Howell, Calvin
Linfield
16:07.04
1
10
Chvatal, Brad
Bowerman Athleti
16:08.69
1
11
Mangan, Alex
Linfield
16:16.65
1
12
Espinoza, Jack
Everett Communit
16:18.84
1
13
McElwain, Samuel
Unattached
16:22.88
1
14
Naegeli, Logan
Pacific
16:42.09
1
15
Bass, Kaleb
Pacific
16:49.81
1
16
Wren, Jameson
Unattached
16:59.77
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peila, Austin
Concordia-Portla
9:59.33
1
2
Quinn, Bryant
George Fox
10:17.45
1
3
Atchison, Colin
George Fox
10:19.75
1
4
Eisenbeis, Kyle
Pacific
10:20.49
1
5
Griffin, Tyler
Linfield
10:41.71
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hortaleza, Ben
George Fox
15.30
-2.0
1
2
Miller, Kyle
George Fox
15.57
-2.0
1
3
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
15.68
-2.0
1
4
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
15.87
-2.0
1
5
Luckey, Gabriel
George Fox
15.95
-2.0
1
6
Koch, John
George Fox
16.59
-2.0
1
7
Canchola, Alex
George Fox
17.16
-2.0
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Artner, Kodie
Lewis & Clark
54.16
1
2
Peila, Austin
Concordia-Portla
58.35
1
3
Webb, Tobias
George Fox
59.61
1
4
Graham, Jacob
George Fox
59.83
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higinbot
,
Sapp
,
Oshiro-A
,
Hawkins
Pacific
42.14
1
2
Sitser
,
Gosselin
,
Alsin
,
Landon
Whitworth
42.22
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woolley
,
Alsin
,
Landon
,
Gosselin
Whitworth
3:20.48
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
Livermor
,
Rhodes
,
Prettyma
Concordia-Portla
7:36.70
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
moore, darien
Iron Wood TC
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
2
Burt, Corey
Whitworth
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
3
Miller, Scott
Everett Communit
15.17m
(49'9)
1
4
Ambrose, Tyler
Everett Communit
14.94m
(49'0)
1
5
Lieder, Jeff
Linfield
13.64m
(44'9)
1
6
Nichols, Sam
Lane (OR)
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
7
Anderson, Scott
Linfield
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
8
Huguenin, Ryan
Everett Communit
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
9
Jimenez, Dangelo
Everett Communit
11.43m
(37'6)
1
10
Fox, Tyler
Northwest Christ
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
11
Michels, Jack
Pacific
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Scott
Everett Communit
48.25m
(158'3.5)
1
2
Burt, Corey
Whitworth
47.13m
(154'7.5)
1
3
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
44.99m
(147'7.25)
1
4
Saker, Naji
Whitworth
43.81m
(143'8.75)
1
5
Hamidou, Brennan
Everett Communit
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
6
Fox, Tyler
Northwest Christ
38.79m
(127'3)
1
7
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
37.01m
(121'5)
1
8
Morrell, Aidan
George Fox
36.13m
(118'6.25)
1
9
Jimenez, Dangelo
Everett Communit
35.34m
(115'11.25)
1
10
Huguenin, Ryan
Everett Communit
35.18m
(115'5)
1
11
Miller, Jordan
Northwest Christ
34.45m
(113'0.25)
1
12
Patterson, Chase
Pacific
32.32m
(106'0.25)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
53.29m
(174'10)
1
2
Beresford, Chris
Linfield
51.51m
(168'11.75)
1
3
Gant, Garth
Northwest Christ
47.84m
(156'11.25)
1
4
Patterson, Chase
Pacific
46.83m
(153'7.5)
1
5
Doxsie, Drew
Linfield
44.81m
(147'0)
1
6
Hedger, Cory
Pacific
43.63m
(143'1.5)
1
7
Anderson, Scott
Linfield
42.98m
(141'0)
1
8
Fritter, Patrick
Northwest Christ
41.64m
(136'7.25)
1
9
Huguenin, Ryan
Everett Communit
41.36m
(135'8.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
47.82m
(156'10.5)
1
2
Shull, Adam
George Fox
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
3
Morrell, Aidan
George Fox
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
4
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
5
Huguenin, Ryan
Everett Communit
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
6
Ambrose, Tyler
Everett Communit
34.37m
(112'9)
1
7
Hamidou, Brennan
Everett Communit
28.37m
(93'0.75)
1
8
Jimenez, Dangelo
Everett Communit
26.01m
(85'4)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Budweiser
Pacific
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Geiger, Devin
George Fox
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Holland, Steven
Linfield
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Sanderlin, Tyrone
Everett Communit
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Budweiser
Pacific
6.88m
(22'6.75)
+1.4
1
2
Phillips, James
Concordia-Portla
6.66m
(21'10)
+2.0
1
3
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
6.42m
(21'0.75)
+1.6
1
4
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
6.35m
(20'10)
-0.5
1
5
Sanderlin, Tyrone
Everett Communit
5.62m
(18'5.25)
-0.7
1
6
Faust, Louis
Concordia-Portla
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+0.3
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olowo, Nate
Pacific
13.61m
(44'7.75)
+1.3
1
2
Hood, Sean
Unattached
12.96m
(42'6)
-1.1
1
3
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
12.83m
(42'1)
+0.1
1
4
Twigg-Smith, George
Pacific
12.65m
(41'6)
+0.2
1
Mixed Triple Jump Special Sect
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brase, Kayla
Whitworth
11.35m
(37'2.75)
+0.9
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Joseph
Whitworth
4.93m
(16'2)
1
2
Kleven, Everett
Whitworth
4.78m
(15'8)
1
3
Mock, Deion
Lewis & Clark
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
4
Fagen, Dallas
Linfield
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
5
Gray, Chris
George Fox
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
5
Taunton, Marshall
Pacific
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
7
Davisson, Hayden
Linfield
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
8
Twigg-Smith, George
Pacific
3.43m
(11'3)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Keiessence
Concordia-Portla
12.76
+0.2
1
2
Edge, Dallas
Linfield
12.79
+0.2
1
3
Chovich, Marlee
Pacific
12.83
+0.2
1
4
Ristau, Julia
George Fox
12.98
+0.2
1
5
Miller, Jessica
George Fox
13.03
+0.2
1
6
Gladding, Madison
Linfield
13.11
+0.2
1
7
Stoifel, Brianna
Linfield
13.16
+0.2
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Safley, Caitlyn
Concordia-Portla
25.60w
+3.0
1
2
Sytsma, Emily
Concordia-Portla
26.26w
+3.0
1
3
Johnson, Keiessence
Concordia-Portla
26.43w
+3.0
1
4
Weatherford, Kylie
George Fox
26.66w
+3.0
1
5
Ristau, Julia
George Fox
26.85w
+3.0
1
6
Boulanger, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
26.86w
+3.0
1
7
Miller, Jessica
George Fox
27.23w
+3.0
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berg, Emma
Corban
59.48
1
2
Rodden, Jaime
Linfield
1:02.21
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leland, Kayla
Whitworth
2:12.31
1
2
McKay, Katie
Whitworth
2:12.64
1
3
Horn, Katelynn
Everett Communit
2:18.79
1
4
jackson, amelia
Lewis & Clark
2:23.56
1
5
Egge, Kelly
Everett Communit
2:24.60
1
6
Nicolas, Lindsey
Everett Communit
2:27.95
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Sierra
Northwest Christ
4:40.72
1
2
Duvenez, Allison
Northwest Christ
4:45.77
1
3
Horn, Katelynn
Everett Communit
4:47.27
1
4
Egge, Kelly
Everett Communit
5:02.02
1
5
Noe, Madeline
Linfield
5:08.26
1
6
Mann, Kate
Oiselle
5:17.13
1
7
Nicolas, Lindsey
Everett Communit
5:22.69
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Kaelia
Linfield
18:50.44
1
2
Waterman, Olivia
Everett Communit
19:21.58
1
3
Beyerlien, Tera
Everett Communit
20:00.22
1
4
Fawver, Nicole
George Fox
20:03.63
1
5
Moore, Kayla
Unattached
20:07.31
1
6
Kereszturi, Caitlin
George Fox
21:28.52
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heineck, Carre
Team Red Liz
36:13.95
1
2
Manville, Laurel
Portland Run
36:50.47
1
3
Kogutkiewicz, Natalie
Northwest Christ
41:58.03
1
--
rice, amanda
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Coffey, Karlee
Bowerman Athleti
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niemann, Brooke
Linfield
11:49.82
1
2
Jordan, Alyssa
Everett Communit
11:54.10
1
3
Worobel, Zoe
Concordia-Portla
12:20.55
1
4
Dowdy, Calli
Linfield
12:41.68
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edge, Dallas
Linfield
14.58
+1.3
1
2
Bland, Emily
Everett Communit
15.69
+1.3
1
3
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
15.71
+1.3
1
4
Bernards, Mikaela
Pacific
15.94
+1.3
1
5
Gladding, Madison
Linfield
16.13
+1.3
1
6
Dressler, Julia
Concordia-Portla
17.57
+1.3
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland, Emily
Everett Communit
1:03.16
1
2
Hopkins, Cassie
Unattached
1:05.22
1
3
Callan, Maggie
Whitworth
1:06.57
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alvarez
,
Scoles
,
Safley
,
Johnson
Concordia-Portla
49.53
1
2
Chovich
,
Bernards
,
Yamamoto
,
Palmer
Pacific
49.74
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer
,
Yamamoto
,
Chovich
,
Bernards
Pacific
4:09.16
1
2
Egge
,
Horn
,
Nicolas
,
Bland
Everett Communit
4:14.18
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bywater
,
Collmer
,
Whybark
,
Richards
Concordia-Portla
9:26.52
1
2
McDaniel
,
Estabroo
,
Governor
,
Long
Northwest
9:30.71
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Openiano, Danielle
Whitworth
12.83m
(42'1)
1
2
Church, Dianna
Pacific
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
3
Rowland, Natasha
Linfield
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
4
Rock, Katie
Pacific
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairhart, Courtney
Whitworth
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
2
Openiano, Danielle
Whitworth
38.89m
(127'7)
1
3
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
35.66m
(116'11.75)
1
4
Hamilton, Emily
George Fox
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
5
Rock, Katie
Pacific
30.97m
(101'7.25)
1
6
Church, Dianna
Pacific
29.29m
(96'1)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sproul, Emily
Pacific
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
2
Huddleston, Mackenzie
Pacific
39.42m
(129'3.75)
1
3
Corbett, Amber
Concordia-Portla
38.77m
(127'2.25)
1
4
Meads, April
Linfield
35.51m
(116'6)
1
5
Rock, Katie
Pacific
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
6
Church, Dianna
Pacific
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russo, Brigitte
Lewis & Clark
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
2
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
3
Rock, Katie
Pacific
32.79m
(107'6.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammond, Shannon
Pacific
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
2
Dorsey, Lindsey
Concordia-Portla
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
Sytsma, Emily
Concordia-Portla
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Lindsey
Concordia-Portla
5.18m
(16'11.75)
-0.3
1
2
Brase, Kayla
Whitworth
5.16m
(16'11)
+0.2
1
3
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+1.5
1
4
Dressler, Julia
Concordia-Portla
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+0.1
1
5
Siltman, Rachel
Concordia-Portla
4.74m
(15'6.5)
-0.1
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buehler, Dakota
George Fox
11.15m
(36'6.75)
-0.1
1
2
Berg, Emma
Corban
10.77m w
(35'4)
+3.6
1
3
Hammond, Shannon
Pacific
10.64m
(34'10.75)
+1.7
1
4
Mullins, Jeanie
Lewis & Clark
10.62m
(34'10)
+0.0
1
5
Dorsey, Lindsey
Concordia-Portla
10.50m
(34'5.25)
-0.4
1
6
Dressler, Julia
Concordia-Portla
10.03m
(32'10.75)
-0.2
1
--
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaVoie, Britta
Pacific
3.56m
(11'8)
1
2
Weatherford, Kylie
George Fox
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
3
Robertson, Sierra
George Fox
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
4
Galli, Joanna
Linfield
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
5
Hutchison, Sarah
Linfield
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
6
Gibbon, Amanda
Linfield
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
7
Popchock, Katherine
Pacific
2.81m
(9'2.5)
1
8
Gibbon, Dana
Linfield
2.51m
(8'2.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
38214 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Pacific Twilight
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Boxer Track
,
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pacific Twilight
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2008
43
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#pacific-twilight
#pacific
#oregon
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!